skip navigation

Sunday November 08, 2020

Viroqua

2

Bantam A

8

Saturday November 14, 2020

Black River Falls

5

Bantam A

4

Sunday November 22, 2020

Bantam A

La Crosse

Saturday November 28, 2020

Viroqua

1

Bantam A

10

Sunday November 29, 2020

******CANCELLED*******

Bantam A

Saturday December 05, 2020

Bantam A

5

Dodgeville

1

Saturday December 05, 2020

Bantam A

7

Dodgeville

0

Sunday December 06, 2020

West Salem

3

Bantam A

12

Friday December 11, 2020

La Crosse

1

Bantam A

11

Saturday December 12, 2020

Bantam A

6

Marshfield

0

Sunday December 13, 2020

Bantam A

10

Baraboo

1

Friday December 18, 2020

Onalaska A

6

Bantam A

0

Saturday December 19, 2020

Viroqua

5

Bantam A

3

Sunday December 20, 2020

Oregon A

6

Bantam A

5

Friday January 01, 2021

M&M Thunder

2

Bantam A

13

Saturday January 02, 2021

M&M Thunder

0

Bantam A

18

Friday January 08, 2021

Menominee

1

Bantam A

3

Saturday January 09, 2021

Bantam A

9

West Salem

4

Sunday January 10, 2021

Steven Point

0

Bantam A

9

Monday January 18, 2021

Black River Falls

7

Bantam A

2

Friday January 22, 2021

Madison Polar Caps

2

Bantam A

10

Saturday January 23, 2021

Eau Claire

Bantam A

Saturday January 23, 2021

Eau Claire

Bantam A

Saturday January 30, 2021

Rosemount

0

Bantam A

12

Saturday January 30, 2021

Beloit

0

Bantam A

8

Friday February 05, 2021

Black River Falls

2

Bantam A

4

Sunday February 07, 2021

Baraboo

1

Bantam A

3

Saturday February 13, 2021

Viroqua

1

Bantam A

3

Friday February 19, 2021

Winona

Bantam A

Saturday February 20, 2021

Oregon A

Bantam A

Sunday February 21, 2021

McFarland

Bantam A

Friday February 26, 2021

La Crescent

Bantam A

Saturday February 27, 2021

Bantam A

Black River Falls

Saturday March 06, 2021

Dodgeville

Bantam A

Saturday March 06, 2021

Barron Chetek

Bantam A

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 8
Viroqua
 2 
 8 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 14
Black River Falls
 5 
 4 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 22
 - 
La Crosse
 - 
Green Island Ice Arena, 7th Street South, La Crosse, WI, USA
Cancelled
Sat Nov 28
Viroqua
 1 
 10 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 29
******CANCELLED*******
 - 
 - 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
Cancelled
Sat Dec 5
 5 
Dodgeville
 1 
Harris Park Ice Arena, North Bennett Road, Dodgeville, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 5
 7 
Dodgeville
 0 
Harris Park Ice Arena, North Bennett Road, Dodgeville, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 6
West Salem
 3 
 12 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 11
La Crosse
 1 
 11 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 12
 6 
Marshfield
 0 
Marshfield Youth Hockey Association, East 17th Street, Marshfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 13
 10 
Baraboo
 1 
Baraboo Youth Hockey, Walnut Street, Baraboo, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 18
Onalaska A
 6 
 0 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 19
Viroqua
 5 
 3 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 20
Oregon A
 6 
 5 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 1
M&M Thunder
 2 
 13 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
M&M Thunder
 0 
 18 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 8
Menominee
 1 
 3 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 9
 9 
West Salem
 4 
West Salem Ice Arena, Lewis Street, West Salem, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 10
Steven Point
 0 
 9 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 18
Black River Falls
 7 
 2 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 22
Madison Polar Caps
 2 
 10 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
Eau Claire
 - 
 - 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
Cancelled
Sat Jan 23
Eau Claire
 - 
 - 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
Cancelled
Sat Jan 30
Rosemount
 0 
 12 
Lodge Center Arena, 1st Avenue, Siren, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
Beloit
 0 
 8 
Lodge Center Arena, 1st Avenue, Siren, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 5
Black River Falls
 2 
 4 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 7
Baraboo
 1 
 3 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 13
Viroqua
 1 
 3 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 19
Winona
 - 
 - 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
7:45 PM CST
Sat Feb 20
Oregon A
 - 
 - 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
7:45 PM CST
Sun Feb 21
McFarland
 - 
 - 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
11:00 AM CST
Fri Feb 26
La Crescent
 - 
 - 
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
7:45 PM CST
Sat Feb 27
 - 
Black River Falls
 - 
Milt Lunda Memorial Arena, Melrose Street, Black River Falls, WI, USA
9:00 AM CST
Sat Mar 6
Dodgeville
 - 
 - 
Bay Area Civic Center, 4th Avenue West, Ashland, WI, USA
10:00 AM CST
Sat Mar 6
Barron Chetek
 - 
 - 
Bay Area Civic Center, 4th Avenue West, Ashland, WI, USA
6:00 PM CST